|  1  2  >>  >>| |
Sorting : 
  display 
  items 
PreviewManufacturerStock No. | Order code | OEMEU priceVAT
Optical Patchcord Multi mode (50/125), LC-LC/15m, blue-green, economy
NNStock No.: *63973
Order code: KJ015P5LL801
10,65021%
Optical Patchcord Multi mode (50/125), LC-LC/3m, blue-green, economy
NNStock No.: *63975
Order code: KJ003P5LL801
5,51021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), LC/SC, 2m, economy
NNStock No.: *27951
Order code: KJ020P5LCE01
6,29021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), LC/ST, 2m, economy
NNStock No.: *27947
Order code: KJ020P5LTE01
6,93021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), ST/SC, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27935
Order code: KJ010P5CTE01
4,90021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), ST/ST, 2m, economy
NNStock No.: *27933
Order code: KJ020P5TTE01
5,10021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), LC/LC, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27953
Order code: KJ010P6LCE01
6,39021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), LC/LC, 2m
NNStock No.: *27944
Order code: KJ020P6LLE01
2,95021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), LC/ST, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27948
Order code: KJ010P6LTE01
2,64021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), ST/ST, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27930
Order code: KJ010P6TTE01
5,88021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), LC/ST, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27925
Order code: KJ010P0LTY01
6,66021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), ST/SC, 1m, economy
NNStock No.: *27915
Order code: KJ010P0CTY01
5,68021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), ST/SC, 2m, economy
NNStock No.: *27914
Order code: KJ020P0CTY01
6,05021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), ST/ST, 1m
NNStock No.: *27916
Order code: KJ010P0TTY01
2,95021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), ST/ST, 2m, economy
NNStock No.: *27917
Order code: KJ020P0TTY01
6,02021%
|  1  2  >>  >>| |

LEGEND: O-ORIGINAL, L-LOGO, F-FULLMARK
Hot deal. News. Sale.
Prices € excl. VAT

Cabels(Optic)

another products Network elements (LAN,WIFI)

Manufacturer

  • No Name [20]

Cable type

  • Optical Patchcord [15]
  • Optical PigTail [9]

Left connector

  • LC [11]
  • LC-LC [2]
  • SC [6]
  • ST [18]

Lenght [m]

  • 1 [15]
  • 2 [7]
  • 3 [1]
  • 15 [1]

Specification

  • Multi mode (50/125) [8]
  • Multi mode (62,5/125) [7]
  • Single mode (9/125) [9]