|  1  2  >>  >>| |
Sorting : 
  display 
  items 
PreviewManufacturerStock No. | Order code | OEMEU priceVAT
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), 2xLC - 2xST, 2m, economy
1Stock No.: *27947
Order code: KJ020P5LTE01
6,84021%
Optical Patchcord Multi mode (50/125), LC-LC - 15m, blue-green, economy
1Stock No.: *63973
Order code: KJ015P5LL801
11,35021%
Optical Patchcord Multi mode (50/125), LC-LC - 3m, blue-green, economy
1Stock No.: *63975
Order code: KJ003P5LL801
5,81021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), ST - SC, 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27935
Order code: KJ010P5CTE01
4,84021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (50/125), ST - ST, 2m, economy
1Stock No.: *27933
Order code: KJ020P5TTE01
5,04021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), 2xLC - 2xLC, 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27953
Order code: KJ010P6LCE01
6,31021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), 2xST - 2xST, 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27930
Order code: KJ010P6TTE01
5,81021%
Optical PatchCord Multi mode (62,5/125), LC - ST, 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27948
Order code: KJ010P6LTE01
2,61021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), 2xLC - 2xST, 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27925
Order code: KJ010P0LTY01
6,58021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), 2xST - 2xSC, 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27915
Order code: KJ010P0CTY01
5,61021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), 2xST - 2xSC, 2m, economy
1Stock No.: *27914
Order code: KJ020P0CTY01
5,98021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), 2xST - 2xST, 1m
1Stock No.: *27916
Order code: KJ010P0TTY01
2,91021%
Optical PatchCord Single mode (9/125), 2xST - 2xST, 2m, economy
1Stock No.: *27917
Order code: KJ020P0TTY01
5,94021%
Optical PigTail Multi mode (50/125), LC - 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27963
Order code: KJ010I5ILE01
2,76021%
Optical PigTail Multi mode (50/125), ST - 1m, economy
1Stock No.: *27965
Order code: KJ010I5ITE01
1,86021%
|  1  2  >>  >>| |

LEGEND: O-ORIGINAL, L-LOGO, F-FULLMARK
Hot deal. News. Sale.
Prices € excl. VAT

Cabels(Optic)

another products Network elements (LAN,WIFI)

Manufacturer

  • Neutralle [20]

Cable type

  • Optical Patchcord [13]
  • Optical PigTail [9]

Left connector

  • bez 2. konektoru [1]
  • LC [4]
  • LC-LC [2]
  • SC [3]
  • ST [7]
  • 2xLC [4]
  • 2xSC [2]
  • 2xST [10]

Lenght [m]

  • 1 [15]
  • 2 [5]
  • 3 [1]
  • 15 [1]

Specification

  • Multi mode (50/125) [7]
  • Multi mode (62,5/125) [6]
  • Single mode (9/125) [9]